Rozvrh hodin - sudý týden

Denní studium - školní rok 2018/2019

SUDÝ TÝDEN

PONDĚLÍ

              hodina

třída

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

14:15 – 15:00

9

1505 – 15:50

I. TS

ODV – 8:00-14:30 (provozovny)

III. KČ

ODV – 7:00 -14:30 (provozovny)

II. KČ

NEJ (ZČ)

IV

NEJ (ZČ)

IV

CJL (KZ)

IV

CJL (KZ)

IV

CJL (KZ)

IV

CJL (KZ)

IV

MAT (SL)

IV

   

II. KA

PSY (PR)

V

PSY (PR)

V

CJL (KZ)

IV

CJL (KZ)

IV

CJL (KZ)

IV

CJL (KZ)

IV

MAT (SL)

IV

   

II. TS

FYZ (VR)

3

FYZ (VR)

3

CJL (KZ)

IV

CJL (KZ)

IV

CJL (KZ)

IV

CJL (KZ)

IV

MAT (SL)

IV

   

              hodina

třída

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

14:15 – 15:00

9

1505 – 15:50

II.KS

ODV –  7:00-13:30 (ŘE)

   

III.KS

CJL (KZ)

II

CJL (KZ)

II

CHE (VR)

II

NEJ (ZČ)

II

CHE (VR)

3

ANJ (VY)

II

CJL (KZ)

II

   

IV.KS

ODV –  7:00-12:30 (ŘE)

CHE (VR)

3

     

 

ÚTERÝ

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

14:15 – 15:00

9

1505 – 15:50

I. TS

ODV – 8:00-14:30 (provozovny)

III. KČ

ODV – 7:00 -14:30 (provozovny)

II. KČ

   

NEJ (ZČ)

IV

TEC (TV)

IV

TEC (TV)

IV

STO (TV)

IV

TEC (TV)

IV

TEC (TV)

IV

EKO (TR)

IV

 

II. KA

     

TEC (PR)

5

TEC (PR)

5

TEC (PR)

5

VYV (PR)

5

VYV (PR)

5

EKO (TR)

IV

 

II. TS

     

VPO (TK)

V

VPO (TK)

V

POM (TK)

V

POM (TK)

V

TPT (TK)

V

EKO (TR)

IV

 

              hodina

třída

 

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

14:15 – 15:00

9

1505 – 15:50

II.KS

 

OBN (PR)

I

PPC (PR)

5

NEJ (ZČ)

I

KOS (HO)

I

CJL (OM)

I

KOS (HO)

I

MTR (HO)

I

   

III.KS

ODV –  7:00-13:30 (ŘE)

I. skupina

ODV –  13:30-20:00 (ŘE)

II. skupina

IV.KS

EKO (HO)

II

KOS (HO)

II

KOS (HO)

II

MTR (HO)

II

CHE (VR)

3

MTR (HO)

II

NEJ (ZČ)

II

     

 

STŘEDA 

              hodina

třída

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

14:15 – 15:00

9

1505 – 15:50

I. TS

ODV – 8:00-14:30 (provozovny)

III. KČ

ODV – 7:00 -14:30 (provozovny)

II. KČ

ANJ (VY)

IV

ANJ (VY)

IV

PAV (TV)

IV

PAV (TV)

IV

PAV (TV)

IV

STO (TV)

IV

STO (TV)

IV

   

II. KA

ANJ (VY)

IV

ANJ (VY)

IV

MTR (PR)

5

MTR (PR)

5

ZDR (PR)

5

ZDR (PR)

5

TEC (PR)

5

   

II. TS

ANJ (VY)

IV

ANJ (VY)

IV

TPT (TK)

V

TPT (TK)

V

TPT (TK)

V

TPT (TK)

V

TPT (TK)

V

   

              hodina

třída

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

14:15 – 15:00

9

1505 – 15:50

II.KS

ZDR (VR)

3

ZDR (VR)

3

ANJ (VY)

II

ANJ (VY)

II

CHE (VR)

3

CHE (VR)

3

     

III.KS

ODV –  7:00-13:30 (ŘE)

I. skupina

ODV –  13:30-20:00 (ŘE)

II. skupina

IV.KS

 

PPC (PR)

5

ZDR (VR)

3

ZDR (VR)

3

ANJ (VY)

I

ANJ (VY)

I

ANJ (VY)

I

   

 

ČTVRTEK

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

14:15 – 15:00

I. TS

ODV – 8:00-14:30 (provozovny)

 

III.

ODV – 7:00 -14:30 (provozovny)

II. KČ

 

MAT (SL)

IV

ANJ (VY)

IV

CHE (VR)

3

CHE (VR)

3

ANJ (VY)

IV

TEV (KL)

TEV (KL)

 

II. KA

 

MAT (SL)

IV

ANJ (VY)

IV

CHE (VR)

3

CHE (VR)

3

ANJ (VY)

IV

TEV (KL)

TEV (KL)

 

II. TS

 

MAT (SL)

IV

ANJ (VY)

IV

CHE (VR)

3

CHE (VR)

3

ANJ (VY)

IV

TEV (KL)

TEV (KL)

 

              hodina

třída

 

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

14:15 – 15:00

II.KS

 

ANJ (VY)

I

MAT (SL)

I

MAT (SL)

I

CJL (OM)

I

CJL (OM)

I

TEV (KL)

TEV (KL)

 

III.KS

 

OBN (PR)

II

ZDR (VR)

3

ANJ (VY)

II

ANJ (VY)

II

ZDR (VR)

3

TEV (KL)

TEV (KL)

 

IV.KS

 

CJL (OM)

V

CJL (OM)

V

CJL (OM)

V

MAT (SL)

V

MAT (SL)

V

TEV (KL)

TEV (KL)

 

 

 PÁTEK

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

14:15 – 15:00

I. TS

ODV – 8:00-14:30 (provozovny)

III. KČ

ODV – 7:00 -14:30 (provozovny)

II. KČ

EKO (TR)

IV

OBN (HO)

IV

OBN (HO)

IV

PPC (PR)

5

PPC (PR)

5

       

II. KA

EKO (TR)

IV

OBN (HO)

IV

OBN (HO)

IV

PPC (PR)

5

PPC (PR)

5

       

II. TS

EKO (TR)

IV

OBN (HO)

IV

OBN (HO)

IV

PPC (PR)

5

PPC (PR)

5

DEJ (PR)

IV

DEJ (PR)

IV

   

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

14:15 – 15:00

II.KS

ODV –  7:00-13:30 (ŘE)

EVV (HO)

I

EKO (HO)

I

III.KS

 

MAT (KO)

II

MAT (KO)

II

KOS (HO)

II

KOS (HO)

II

MTR (HO)

II

EKO (HO)

II

PPC (PR)

5

 

IV.KS

ODV –  7:00-12:30 (ŘE)

   

   

0

0-2

0-3

 

logolink MSMT VVV ver barva cz

stažený soubor

Joomla templates www.joomlashine.com