Rozvrh hodin - lichý týden

Denní studium - školní rok 2018/2019

LICHÝ TÝDEN

PONDĚLÍ

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

1415 – 15:00

II. KČ

ODV – 7:00 -14:30 (provozovny)

II. TS

ODV – 8:00-14:30 (provozovny)

II.KA

ODV - 8:00-15:30 (PR)

I. TS

 

ANJ (VY)

V

ANJ (VY)

V

MAT (SL)

V

MAT (SL)

V

MAT (SL)

V

FYZ (VR)

3

CHE (VR)

3

 

III. KČ

 

MAT (SL)

IV

MAT (SL)

IV

ANJ (VY)

IV

NEJ (ZČ)

IV

NEJ (ZČ)

IV

ANJ (VY)

IV

EKO (TR)

IV

 

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

1415 – 15:00

II.KS

ODV – 7:00-13:30 (ŘE)

 

NEJ (ZČ)

I

 

III.KS

PPC (PR)

5

CJL (KZ)

II

CJL (KZ)

II

NEJ (ZČ)

II

CJL (KZ)

II

ANJ (VY)

II

ODV – 13:30-20:00 (ŘE)

I. skupina

IV.KS

ODV – 7:00-12:30 (ŘE)

NEJ (ZČ)

I

   

 

ÚTERÝ 

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

1415 – 15:00

II. KČ

ODV – 7:00 -14:30 (provozovny)

II. TS

ODV – 8:00-14:30 (provozovny)

II.KA

ODV - 9:00-16:30 (PR)

I. TS

 

CJL (OM)

V

CJL (OM)

V

VPO (TK)

V

VPO (TK)

V

TPT (TK)

V

TPT (TK)

V

TPT (TK)

V

 

III. KČ

 

TEC (TV)

IV

TEC (TV)

IV

CJL (OM)

IV

CJL (OM)

IV

PAV (TV)

IV

TEV (KL)

TEV (KL)

 

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

1415 – 15:00

II.KS

 

OBN (PR)

I

KOS (HO)

I

KOS (HO)

I

CHE (VR)

3

CHE (VR)

3

TEV (KL)

TEV (KL)

 

III.KS

OBN (PR)

II

ODV – 8:00-14:30 (ŘE)

II. skupina

IV.KS

 

KOS (HO)

II

CHE (VR)

3

CHE (VR)

3

KOS (HO)

II

CJL (OM)

II

CJL (OM)

II

EKO (HO)

II

 

 

STŘEDA

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

1415 – 15:00

II. KČ

ODV – 7:00 -14:30 (provozovny)

II. TS

ODV – 8:00-14:30 (provozovny)

II.KA

ODV – 9:00-16:30 (PR)

I. TS

 

CHE (VR)

3

FYZ (VR)

3

TPT (TK)

V

TPT (TK)

V

TPT (TK)

V

ANJ (VY)

V

   

III. KČ

EKO (TR)

IV

STO (TV)

IV

TEC (TV)

IV

OBN (HO)

IV

OBN (HO)

IV

TEC (TV)

IV

TEC (TV)

IV

   

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

1415 – 15:00

II.KS

 

PPC (PR)

5

MTR (HO)

II

ANJ (VY)

II

ANJ (VY)

II

ZDR (VR)

3

ZDR (VR)

3

ANJ (VY)

II

 

III.KS

ODV – 7:00-13:30 (ŘE)

II. skupina

CHE (VR)

3

 

IV.KS

PPC (PR)

5

MTR (HO)

I

ANJ (VY)

I

ZDR (VR)

3

ZDR (VR)

3

MTR (HO)

I

     

 

ČTVRTEK

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

1415 – 15:00

II. KČ

ODV – 7:00 -14:30 (provozovny)

II. TS

ODV – 8:00-14:30 (provozovny)

II. KA

ODV - 9:00-16:30 (PR)

I. TS

 

MAT (SL)

V

CJL (OM)

V

ANJ (VY)

V

 

CJL (OM)

V

TEV (KL)

TEV (KL)

 

III. KČ

 

PPC (PR)

5

PAV (TV)

IV

STO (TV)

IV

CHE (VR)

3

CHE (VR)

3

CJL (OM)

IV

CJL (OM)

IV

 

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

1415 – 15:00

II.KS

CJL (OM)

II

CJL (OM)

II

MAT (SL)

II

MAT (SL)

II

CJL (OM)

II

       

III.KS

 

ZDR (VR)

3

ZDR (VR)

3

CHE (VR)

3

ANJ (VY)

I

ANJ (VY)

I

TEV (KL)

TEV (KL)

 

IV.KS

 

ANJ (VY)

I

ANJ (VY)

I

CJL (OM)

I

MAT (SL)

IV

MAT (SL)

IV

TEV (KL)

TEV (KL)

 

 

PÁTEK 

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

 

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

1415 – 15:00

II. KČ

ODV – 7:00 -14:30 (provozovny)

II. TS

ODV – 8:00-14:30 (provozovny)

II.KA

ODV – 10:00-17:30 (PR)

I. TS

 

PPC (PR)

5

PPC (PR)

5

OBN (HO)

V

OBN (HO)

V

       

III. KČ

PPC (PR)

5

ANJ (VY)

IV

ANJ (VY)

IV

PAV (TV)

IV

SPS (TV)

IV

SPS (TV)

IV

STO (TV)

IV

   

              hodina

třída

0

7:00 – 7:45

1

8:00 – 8:45

2

8:55 – 9:40

3

9:55 – 10:40

4

10:50 – 11:35

5

11:45 – 12:30

6

12:35 – 13:20

7

13:25 – 14:10

8

1415 – 15:00

II.KS

ODV – 7:00-13:30 (ŘE)

 

EVV (HO)

I

EKO (HO)

II

III.KS

 

KOS (HO)

II

KOS (HO)

II

MAT (KO)

II

MAT (KO)

II

MTR (HO)

II

EKO (HO)

II

ODV – 13:30 -20:00 (ŘE)

I. skupina

IV.KS

ODV – 7:00-12:30 (ŘE)

     

   

0

0-2

0-3

 

logolink MSMT VVV ver barva cz

stažený soubor

Joomla templates www.joomlashine.com